Ibupro relief (100/Box)

$15.75

Description

Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: Minor pain of arthritis, toothache, muscular aches, backache, menstrual cramps, headache, common cold, temporarily reduces fever.

Active Ingredient(s):

  • Ibuprofen (NSAID)* 200mg

*nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug

Additional information

Weight 0.225 lbs

Description

Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: Minor pain of arthritis, toothache, muscular aches, backache, menstrual cramps, headache, common cold, temporarily reduces fever.

Active Ingredient(s):

  • Ibuprofen (NSAID)* 200mg

*nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug

Additional information

Weight 0.225 lbs